Concours 2017-2018
SYS
Team Ice Phoenix
3 février 2018 |
EVBN, Hutwil |
Résultats |
Mixed aged | 4e | |
3 mars 2018 |
SwissCup, Widnau |
Résultats |
Mixed aged | 5e | |
18 mars 2018 |
Biasca Trophy | Résultats |
Mixed aged | 7e |
Compétitions de libre
4 novembre 2017 | Dreiländer-Cup, Laufon |
Résultats |
Interbronze A | 9e Laetitia Maitin | |
Bronze B Ältere | 4e Justine Ory | |
11 novembre 2017 | Coupe d'Ajoie, Porrentruy |
Résultats |
Acier B |
5e Emma Rebetez |
|
Cuivre B | 7e Alexia Romar | |
Interbronze USP B1 | 2e Oriane Etienne 7e Julie Bart |
|
Interbronze USP B2 Jeunes | 6e Chloé Romar | |
Bronze USP B | 4e Alicia Ory 8e Justine Ory |
|
25-26 novembre 2017 | Coupe des Franches-Montagnes, Saignelégier |
Résultats |
Acier B - A | 2e Emma Rebetez 4e Eline Erard |
|
Cuivre B - B | 15e Joane Erard | |
Mini-poussins ARP | 3e Norah Choulat | |
Interbronze B - B | 9e Oriane Etienne 16e Julie Bart |
|
Bronze B | 5e Noalie Biedermann 8e Lucile Charmillot |
|
Novices ARP B | 4e Léane Biedermann | |
8, 9, 10 décembre 2017 | Coupe d'Erguël, St-Imier |
Résultats |
Interbronze B - A | 3e Laetitia Maitin | |
Interbronze B - B | 6e Aurélie Bachmann 7e Chloé Romar |
|
Bronze B | 16e Savina Lopez | |
16-17 décembre 2017 |
Coupe de Tramelan, Tramelan |
Résultats |
Etoile 3A | 2e Flavie Chételat | |
Etoile 3B | 3e Juliane Theurillat | |
Acier B jeunes | 1re Eline Erard 2e Shana Brotschi 9e Tania Etienne |
|
Acier B aînées | 2e Eline Jolissaint 4e Lea Andrea 5e Nina Marquis 6e Méline Chavanne |
|
Mini-Poussins ARP | 1re Norah Choulat | |
Cuivre B jeunes | 2e Alexia Romar 17e Laetitia Bourquard |
|
Cuivre B aînées | 5e Joane Erard | |
Interbronze B jeunes | 2e Chloé Romar 4e Oriane Etienne |
|
Interbronze B aînées | 4e Audrey Guerdat | |
Bronze B | 1re Lucie Charmillot 3e Justine Ory 5e Alicia Ory |
|
Novices ARP B | 1re Léane Biedermann | |
12-14 janvier 2018 |
Coupe Neuchâteloise, Neuchâtel |
Résultats |
Bronzes B plus âgées | 3e Noalie Biedermann 8e Lucile Charmillot |
|
Interbronze B B plus âgées | 4e Laetitia Maitin | |
Interbronze B A plus jeunes | 14e Aurélie Bachmann | |
Mini-Poussins ARP | 1re Norah Choulat | |
27-28 janvier 2018 |
Derby Jurassien, Moutier |
Résultats |
Etoile 3A | 2e Flavie Chételat 7e Amalia Da Silva |
|
Acier B/A | 1re Eline Erard 7e Shana Brotschi |
|
Acier B/B | 2e Juliane Theurillat 3e Marie Chapuis 8e Nina Marquis |
|
Acier B/C | 2e Méline Chavanne | |
Cuivre A | 4e Emma Rebetez | |
Cuivre B/A | 1re Alexia Romar 9e Tania Etienne |
|
Cuivre B/B | 8e Lea Andrea 10e Nalya Ferrari |
|
Cuivre B/C | 5e Leatitia Bourquard 8e Eline Jolissaint |
|
Poussins ARP | 2e Norah Choulat | |
Interbronze B/A | 1re Chloé Romar | |
Interbronze B/B | 4e Oriane Etienne | |
Interbronze B/C | 1re Eva Marquis 5e Audrey Guerdat |
|
Bronze B/A | 5e Alicia Ory 8e Justine Ory |
|
Bronze B/B | 2e Lucile Charmillot 5e Noalie Biedermann 6e Savina Lopez |
|
24-25 février 2018 |
Ice Trophy, Bienne |
Résultats |
3e étoile jeunes | 7e Amalia Da Silva | |
Cuivre A | 6e Emma Rebetez | |
Poussins ARP | 5e Norah Choulat | |
Interbronze B jeunes | 6e Chloé Romar 11e Oriane Etienne 17e Aurélie Bachmann |
|
Interbronze B âgées | 5e Eva Marquis 11e Audrey Guerdat 13e Julie Bart |
|
Acier B jeunes | 2e Flavie Chételat 3e Shana Brotschi 11e Eline Erard |
|
Acier B âgées | 2e Marie Chapuis 5e Juliane Theurillat |
|
Cuivre B jeunes | 3e Alexia Romar 15e Tania Etienne |
|
Cuivre B âgées | 9e Nina Marquis 13e Joane Erard 21e Laetitia Bourquard |
|
Bronze B jeunes | 3e Alicia Ory 7e Justine Ory |
|
Bronze B âgées | 3e Noalie Biedermann 8e Lucile Charmillot |
|
10-11 mars 2018 |
Ambassadorencup, Zuchwil |
Résultats |
Kadetten A | 2e Flavie Chételat | |
Interbronze C | 8e Laetitia Maitin | |
Interbronze B | 7e Aurélie Bachmann | |
Bronze B | 4e Noalie Biedermann |