Concours 2015-2016
10-12 octobre 2015 | Trophée Romand, Lausanne |
Résultats |
Espoirs | ||
24-25 octobre 2015 | Montalin Cup, Coire |
Résultats |
Espoirs | ||
13-15 novembre 2015 | Championnat Romand, Genève |
Résultats |
Espoirs | 1re Lorena di Salvatore (1re PC et 1re PL) |
|
21-22 novembre 2015 | Coupe des Fr. Montagnes, Saignelégier |
Résultats |
Acier B1 | 5e Nalya Ferrari | |
Acier B2 | 1re Eva Marquis | |
Cuivre B1 | 7e Chloé Romar | |
Cuivre B3 | 14e Julie Bart | |
Interbronze B Garçon | 2e Jonas Bürki | |
Interbronze B1 | 4e Justine Ory 6e Alicia Ory |
|
28-29 novembre 2015 | EVBN Cup |
Résultats |
Espoirs | 1re Lorena di Salvatore (1re PC et 2e PL) |
|
4-6 décembre 2015 | Coupe d'Erguël, St-Imier |
Résultats |
Interbronze B G | 3e Jonas Bürki | |
Bronze B B |
3e Léane Biedermann |
|
Espoirs USP | 1re Lorena di Salvatore (1re PC et 1re PL) |
|
11-12 décembre 2015 | Coupe d'Ajoie, Porrentruy |
Résultats |
Cuivre B, groupe 1 | 1re Chloé Romar 5e Aurélie Bachmann 8e Joane Erard |
|
Cuivre B, groupe 2 | 6e Oriane Etienne 8e Jane Balmer |
|
Cuivre B, groupe 3 | 3e Julie Bart 6e Laetitia Maitin 7e Audrey Guerdat 9e Eva Marquis |
|
Interbronze B | 3e Justine Ory 8e Alicia Ory |
|
Interbronze B Garçon |
1er Jonas Bürki |
|
Bronze B | 2e Léane Biedermann 4e Noalie Biedermann 5e Lucile Charmillot 7e Marielle Christe |
|
9-10 janvier 2016 | Coupe de Tramelan, Tramelan |
Résultats |
Acier B Jeunes | 9e Nalya Ferrari | |
Cuivre B Jeunes | 10e Chloé Romar 12e Joane Erard |
|
Cuivre B Moyennes | 2e Eva Marquis 10e Oriane Etienne 12e Audrey Guerdat |
|
Cuivre B Aînées | 5e Laetitia Maitin | |
Interbronze B Aînées | 2e Justine Ory 5e Alicia Ory |
|
16-17 janvier 2016 | Coupe neuchâteloise, Neuchâtel |
Résultats |
Bronze B plus âgées | 2e Marielle Christe 6e Léane Biedermann 11e Lucile Charmillot 17e Noalie Biedermann |
|
Novices B ARP | 7e Charline Ory | |
29-30 janvier 2016 | Championnats suisses, Bâle |
Résultats |
Espoirs USP | 3e Lorena di Salvatore (3e PC et 3e PL) |
|
31 janvier 2016 | Derby Jurassien, Fleurier |
Résultats |
Acier B2 | 2e Cindy Ribeiro 4e Jane Balmer |
|
Interbronze B2 | 1re Justine Ory 3e Alicia Ory |
|
Interbronze B Garçon | 1er Jonas Bürki | |
27-28 février 2016 | Ice Trophy, Bienne |
Résultats |
2e étoile B | 4e Eline Erard | |
3e étoile A | 3e Alexia Romar 7e Léa Andrea |
|
Mini poussins Cuivre A | 14e Nalya Ferrari | |
Cuivre B A | 1re Oriane Etienne 4e Chloé Romar 10e Aurélie Bachmann 15e Jane Balmer 16e Joane Erard |
|
Cuivre B B | 4e Laetitia Maitin 6e Julie Bart 8e Eva Marquis 14e Audrey Guerdat |
|
Interbronze Garçons | 4e Jonas Bürki | |
Bronze B | 14e Savina Lopez | |
Bronze C | 4e Léane Biedermann 5e Marielle Christe 8e Noalie Biedermann 13e Lucile Charmillot |
|
Interargent | 7e Charline Ory | |
12 mars 2016 | Ambassadorencup, Zuchwil |
Résultats |
Kadetten A1 | 4e Jane Balmer | |
Kadetten B2 | 7e Aurélie Bachmann | |
Interbronze B | 5e Justine Ory 8e Alicia Ory |
|
Bronze A | 3e Léane Biedermann 6e Noalie Biedermann 9e Lucile Charmillot |
|
Bronze B | 5e Savina Lopez |